Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KIM Won Jin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YILDIZ Salih
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
TAKATO Naohisa
+38
-60 kg
SHMAILOV Baruch
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
WANDTKE Igor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YULDOSHEV Murodjon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TERASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+40
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LATISEV Mihail
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGASE Takanori
+50
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PARLATI Christian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
+6
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRPALEK Lukas
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LABORDE Maria Celia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LIN Chen-Hao
+10
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GILES Chelsie
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TONIOLO Veronica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STARKE Pauline
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+52
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SHARIR Gili
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NABEKURA Nami
+16
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Shiho
+16
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
-3
-78 kg
+237