Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AKKUS Mihrac
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VALADIER PICARD Romain
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Won Jin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
+52
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SETZ Martin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TAKEOKA Takeshi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+10
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NJIE Faye
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TERASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AKHADOV Shakhram
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RAICU Alexandru
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LAVRENTEV Danil
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
+49
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AREGBA Arnaud
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+18
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETGRAVE Jamal
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAGASAWA Kenta
+3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAZIERISHVILI Erekle
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AHMADOV Ramazan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MEITE Amadou
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CESARINO Joao
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+51
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TANZER Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DUDINA Kristina
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PEREIRA Jessica
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IRAOUI Soumiya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OMORI Kisumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+30
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STARKE Pauline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
OMORI Akari
+16
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SIMEOLI Nadia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TIMO Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LILUASHVILI Dali
+6
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OGEL Fidan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CVJETKO Lara
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
+41
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DOLGILEVICA Una
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGUIAR Mayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KANTSAVAYA Darya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
UMEKI Mami
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WADA Rinoko
+27
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUIZGARNE Samira
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ASAHINA Sarah
+40
+78 kg
+352