Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAUCH David
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARTINS Joao Amaro
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SYUKENOV Dauren
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STEFANELLI Francesco Pio
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CALDWELL Benjamin
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALIMBAYEV Nurzat
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARSHESHET Eylon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BROVOLD Gustav
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CAGGIANO Luca
+72
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CRISOSTOMO Joao
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WAIZENEGGER John
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALSHEKOV Mansur
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
EGUTIDZE Anri
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DEGALLIER Yanis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YAKOVLEV David
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RODRIGUES Manuel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GAMBA Giacomo
+47
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KELLIJ Nick
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARINEAU Alex
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEN MOSHE Itamar
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VISSERS Lars
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SEXTON Matthew
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BARRATT Oliver
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NDAO Yves
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SKALEC Marcel
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SEGUNDA Eldimira
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALVES Constanca
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RODRIGUES Carolina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BARNIKEL Ashleigh
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TANCOCK Sidney
+34
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FERREIRA Jacira
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FERNANDEZ Michelle
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GUENTHER Soraya
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESTEVES Mariana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WIEBERS Isabel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZIEGLER Jana
+16
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DE LUCIA Agustina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANDERSSON Ella
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUWALDA Sacha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JAWOROWSKI Naemi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SCHMIDT Agatha
+42
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CRISOSTOMO Joana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CROSS Simone
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEFORT Alexandria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FRANZOSI Ludovica
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
VAN WONDEREN Dagmar
+31
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CALADO Claudia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CONCEICAO Fabia
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRITSENKO Margarita
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
+41
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALQAHTANI Tahani
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
WIEN Melina
+15
+78 kg
+344