Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PIPPA Alessandro
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROSEN Roie
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WAIZENEGGER Jesse
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Emerson
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
SEILKHAN Kanat
+50
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CALDWELL Benjamin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALIMBAYEV Nurzat
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARSHESHET Eylon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BROVOLD Gustav
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
CAGGIANO Luca
+36
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WAIZENEGGER John
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PICHKHADZE David
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRUDETTI Luigi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEVY Benjamin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CRISOSTOMO Joao
+24
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DEGALLIER Yanis
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAMBA Giacomo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TRIGUB Maxim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GLEESON Bearach
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
EGUTIDZE Anri
+37
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HILL CHANDLER
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BERSHADSKY Daniel
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KANEVETS Artur
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
EILERTSEN Kornelius
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Mohab
+75
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NDAO Yves
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SKALEC Marcel
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SEGUNDA Eldimira
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALVES Constanca
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RODRIGUES Carolina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BARNIKEL Ashleigh
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TANCOCK Sidney
+34
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FERREIRA Jacira
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ESPARZA Jimena
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
LANZA CHACORIS Paula
+19
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MENDES Evenilde
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURMANBAY Balnur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AGULHAS Ana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
INSUA IGLESIAS Andrea
+13
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BUWALDA Sacha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PURVES Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GOMES Wilsa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DE LUCIA Agustina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
+27
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRANZOSI Ludovica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CRISOSTOMO Joana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PINA Tais
+25
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CALADO Claudia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CONCEICAO Fabia
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRITSENKO Margarita
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
+41
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALQAHTANI Tahani
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
WIEN Melina
+15
+78 kg
+396