Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ISHIZAVA Matheus
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AUGUSTO Michel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FREGGIARO Ignacio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TAKAKI Matheus
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SILVA Chrystian
+10
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CARVALHO Italo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ROSSETIM Luis
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RODRIGUES Paulo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
JARA Robin
+10
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PINHEIRO Gabriel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ADARVEZ Karim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARCELINO Michael
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CARGNIN Daniel
+30
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARBOSA Eduardo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOTHOME Henrique
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SANTOS Marcos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SILVA Felipe
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MEDEIROS Pedro
+45
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANTOS Marcelo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BASILE Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MENEZES Rodrigo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ASSIS Gustavo
+42
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROMO Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOARES Joao Lucas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HUMBERTO Andre
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DOS SANTOS Otton
+24
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE ARRUDA Gabriel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DOS SANTOS Gabriel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SOLIS Francisco
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
NASCIMENTO Juscelino
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NASCIMENTO Alexia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NOBRE Ana Paula
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BARBOSA Kamilly
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SEVERINO Leiliane
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIMA Yasmim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SHIMADA Marcela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
LEMOS Thayna
+10
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEMOS Thayane
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
GONZAGA Gabrielle
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HERNANDEZ Micaela
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
COSTA Luana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISMAEL Valeska
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Nauana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MORAES Gabriella
+10
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PALMA Pamella
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OLIVEIRA Danielle
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ROSA Eduarda
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANTOS Taiane
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOARES Samanta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SANTOS Anna Julya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
RAMOS SILVA Ariana Ingrid
+27
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ARCHINA Victoria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
NERI DAMASCENO Ana Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ALVES Katia
+9
+78 kg
+256