Mad Butterflies
Bahia Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MARTINS Bruno | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FREGGIARO Ignacio | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AUGUSTO Michel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MORENO Jairo | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
CONCEICAO Ryan
+15
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | JARA Robin | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SANTOS Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | PEREZ Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
CARVALHO Italo
+10
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SANTOS Diego | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARCELINO Michael | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | PINHEIRO Gabriel | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson
+10
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MEDEIROS Pedro | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BRIGIDA Caio | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | DE RIDDER Maarten | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
BOTHOME Henrique
+54
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ARANCIBIA Daniel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ASSIS Gustavo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DA SILVA Marcelo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BASILE Jose
+31
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SOARES Joao Lucas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ROMO Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MIRANDA Milton | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KEEVE Nathaniel
+24
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | COSTA Geraldo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NASCIMENTO Juscelino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MOORE Steven | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
DOS SANTOS Gabriel
+34
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ANGELIM Yonara | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OLIVEIRA PINTO Ana Beatriz | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | NASCIMENTO Alexia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FERREIRA Natasha
+10
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PEREIRA Jessica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SHIMADA Marcela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FIORA Sofia
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEMOS Thayane | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 1 | HERNANDEZ Micaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
GONZAGA Gabrielle
+10
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MORAES Gabriella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Cynthia | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Bronze | OLIVEIRA Samara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
COSTA Luana
+5
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DE ARRUDA Nathalia | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FERREIRA Gabrielle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | CASTILHOS Alexia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |