Rampant Dogs
African Championships Individuals
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAMARA Mohamed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SADDIKI Younes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DHOUIBI Fraj | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NGANJI Raoul Brillant
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOUNG A KOUNG David Ravel Renaud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
PEDRO Edmilson
0
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZELMAN Jerome Assafoua | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NJIE Faye | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DOUKKALI Hassan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BEN CHALBI Aleddine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CANDEIRO Antonio
+18
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SELLAMI Hachem | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOUTII Achraf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | HOUINATO Valentin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AFONSO Wilson Bimbi
+3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TCHISSENDE Adriano | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BELGAID Jaad
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MWANGI Dennis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | TAHMAN ZAN Franck Ulrick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MATEUS Silvio
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LILI Mohamed El Mehdi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PERRINNE Sebastien
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CHAKIR Aziza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BEN AYED Amira | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AYMARD Virginia
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VITAL Christiane | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUET Lea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | AISSAHINE Faiza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IRAOUI Soumiya
+43
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALTAEB Haneen | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ANTONIO Andreza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | LEGENTIL Christianne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MARTIN Jasmine
+41
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JMOUR Maram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KNOESTER Skye
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NJERI Mary | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NIANG Assmaa
+15
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DRABO Mariam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BRANSER Marie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | REBECA Aicha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |