Raging Swimmers
World Judo Championships - Doha
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OMIROV Aybek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BARATOV Dilshodbek | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SMETOV Yeldos
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIRAS Matteo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHYAR Walide | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MARUYAMA Joshiro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ABE Hifumi
+65
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMAGULOV Zhansay | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Round 2 | UMAYEV Abdul Malik | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
+42
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RIZOEV Shodmon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ARAB Sibghatullah
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUUSIK Mattias | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | GALARRETA Yuta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | VAN T END Noel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHOUCHI Sami
+18
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KHANKAN Adnan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CATHARINA Simeon | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ELNAHAS Shady | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KRPALEK Lukas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ADAMIAN Arman
+82
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEYER Roy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOKAURI Ushangi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GRANDA Andy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YUSUPOV Alisher | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RINER Teddy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TASOEV Inal
+36
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MENZ Katharina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BABULFATH Tara
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOCHER Fabienne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+71
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CAI Qi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BANGOURA M Mah
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OBRADOVIC Anja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHARIR Gili | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIOVESANA Lubjana | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | LESKI Andreja | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+75
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATSUURI Nyam-Erdene | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |