Majestic Stallions
World Judo Championships - Doha
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JUMAYEV Hakberdi | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BAYRAMOV Turan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | 0 | +8 | -6 | 0 | +2 | IJF |
Bronze | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
TAKATO Naohisa
+62
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIRAS Matteo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHYAR Walide | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MARUYAMA Joshiro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ABE Hifumi
+65
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DRIS Messaoud Redouane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUKI Sagi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GRAMATIKOV Georgi
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GRIGORIAN Aram | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | FLORENTINO Robert | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NYMAN Marcus | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MURAO Sanshiro
+55
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PIRELLI Gennaro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GONCALVES Leonardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | VEG Zsombor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ADAMIAN Arman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+58
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LAHBOUB Mohammed
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALIYEVA Konul
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOCHER Fabienne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+71
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GALITSKAIA Kseniia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | KAJZER Kaja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HUH Mimi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOZKURT Hasret | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FUNAKUBO Haruka
+61
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HORIKAWA Megumi
+10
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOSHEN Maya | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | PEREZ Maria | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAHIE Marie Eve | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATIC Barbara | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
NIIZOE Saki
+53
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUKA Loriana | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | PEKOVIC Jovana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | TCHEUMEO Audrey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KANTSAVAYA Darya
+22
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HERSHKO Raz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |