Mad Monkeys
World Judo Championships - Doha
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JUMAYEV Hakberdi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | BAYRAMOV Turan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAKATO Naohisa
+31
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIRAS Matteo | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 3 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHYAR Walide | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | MARUYAMA Joshiro | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
ABE Hifumi
+130
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DRIS Messaoud Redouane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RESSEL Dominic | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
STERPU Victor
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHEROV Erlan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PIRELLI Gennaro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GONCALVES Leonardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | VEG Zsombor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ADAMIAN Arman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+58
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DA SILVA Piter | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RINER Teddy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KAGEURA Kokoro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+21
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PONT Blandine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GILIAZOVA Sabina
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IRAOUI Soumiya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARTIN Jasmine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | FUNAKUBO Haruka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GALITSKAIA Kseniia
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHIN Chaewon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | VAN LIESHOUT Joanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+15
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | COUGHLAN Aoife | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | NIANG Assmaa | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POLLING Kim
+29
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KANTSAVAYA Darya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUKA Loriana
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZABIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |