Flying Angels
World Judo Championships - Doha
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OMIROV Aybek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BARATOV Dilshodbek | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SMETOV Yeldos
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIRAS Matteo | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 3 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHYAR Walide | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | MARUYAMA Joshiro | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
ABE Hifumi
+130
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | GJAKOVA Akil | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DRIS Messaoud Redouane | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HEYDAROV Hidayat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | STUMP Nils | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
+47
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RESSEL Dominic | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
STERPU Victor
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BRASNJOVIC Darko | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | IVANOV Ivaylo | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAISURADZE Luka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | NYMAN Marcus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+36
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PIRELLI Gennaro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GONCALVES Leonardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | VEG Zsombor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ADAMIAN Arman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+58
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SZCZUROWSKI Kacper | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAITO Tatsuru | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TASOEV Inal | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
RINER Teddy
+69
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOJAGELDIYEVA Aksoltan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALIYEVA Leyla | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | NIKOLIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BRITO Raquel
+19
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ABEUOVA Tolganay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | ZHU Yeqing | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JANG Seyun
+33
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
+1
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IVANESCU Florentina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | TAKAICHI Miku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHIN Chaewon
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PEREZ Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DENGG Elena
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIGUEROA Camila | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | AUSMA Natascha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEE Jeongyun | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LANIR Inbar | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | HAMADA Shori | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BELLANDI Alice
+53
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZABIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |