Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PANTANO Angelo
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POLIAK Matej
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AN Baul
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABE Hifumi
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+100
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DRIS Messaoud Redouane
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
+47
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOORHEAD Lachlan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GLEESON Bearach
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOCHMAN Li
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUNGAI Nicholas
+7
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BALANTA Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BEZDEK Martin
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RINER Teddy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AYMARD Virginia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SALENS Ellen
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOGA Wakana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MILANI Francesca
+31
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VALIYEVA Aydan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
IRAOUI Soumiya
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+28
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEGENTIL Christianne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LIMA Jessica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOXHA Flaka
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GOLDEN Sara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FAVORINI Flavia
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIAO Yu-Jung
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
CRISOSTOMO Joana
+4
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FIGUEROA Camila
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AUSMA Natascha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LANIR Inbar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HAMADA Shori
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BELLANDI Alice
+53
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TSAI Jia Wen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DICKO Romane
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
XU Shiyan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TAVANO Asya
+30
+78 kg
+312