Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BAYRAMOV Turan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEE Harim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAKATO Naohisa
+31
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAGUCHEV Abrek
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAMAD Sulaiman
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KANG Heoncheol
+13
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GANDIA Adrian
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BONFERRONI Aurelien
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CAVELIUS Timo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Joonhwan
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MUKI Sagi
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGASE Takanori
+128
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GOZ Roland
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GANTULGA Altanbagana
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PIRELLI Gennaro
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VEG Zsombor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHARKHAN Nurlykhan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRPALEK Lukas
+58
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NDIAYE Mbagnick
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CROITORU Mircea
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GUO Zongying
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUKLI Shirine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PONT Blandine
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
KOGA Wakana
+58
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IRAOUI Soumiya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PERISIC Marica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BALLHAUS Seija
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHIN Chaewon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VAN LIESHOUT Joanne
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TAKAICHI Miku
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BATSUURI Nyam-Erdene
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
+13
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YATIM Hafsa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Jeongyun
+37
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BARBARI ZHARFI Mahboubeh
0
+78 kg
+365