Defiant Dragons
World Judo Championships - Doha
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TIRSINA Alexandru | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Round 3 | YANG Yung Wei | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAKATO Naohisa | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
+18
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BOUSHITA Abderrahmane
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NAKANO Keisei | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | PELIVAN Petru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RODRIGUEZ Dominic
+15
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEE Joonhwan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GERBEKOV Askerbii
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KRIEBER GAGNON Louis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAGAIPOV Caramnob
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KRPALEK Lukas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GONCALVES Leonardo
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KIM Minjong | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | RAKHIMOV Temur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar
+15
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KURBONOVA Khalimajon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PERAFAN Keisy
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIORA Sofia | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
+13
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEGENTIL Christianne | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIMA Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LOXHA Flaka
+9
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DASHKINOVA Zulhumar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BELKADI Amina
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FENG Yingying | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | WROBLEWSKA Eliza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERNHOLM Anna
+9
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HSU WANG Shu Huei | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | LANIR Inbar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BROLIH Patricija
+13
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RADIC Tina | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |