Courageous Stallions
World Judo Championships - Doha
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TIRSINA Alexandru | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | YANG Yung Wei | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAKATO Naohisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
+9
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALHASSANE Ismael | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | ABE Hifumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PIRAS Matteo
+13
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ESPOSITO Giovanni | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEE Eunkyul
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STERPU Victor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RESSEL Dominic
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LORSANOV Mansur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FOUBERT Karel
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PIRELLI Gennaro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GONCALVES Leonardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | VEG Zsombor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ADAMIAN Arman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+58
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SCHREIBER Jonas
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | STANGAR Marusa | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSUNODA Natsumi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LIMA Amanda | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
+42
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOCHER Fabienne | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
ABE Uta
+142
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | AL-BADI Salha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+25
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DELGADO FRANCES Carolina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DE LUCIA Agustina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HOWELL Gemma
+27
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | COUGHLAN Aoife | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | NIANG Assmaa | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POLLING Kim
+29
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KANTSAVAYA Darya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |