Colossal Devils
World Judo Championships - Doha
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JUMAYEV Hakberdi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | BAYRAMOV Turan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAKATO Naohisa
+31
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POLIAK Matej | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Round 3 | HERNANDEZ Juan | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AN Baul | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ABE Hifumi | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+100
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SULCA Adrian | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | KANG Heoncheol | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | LOMBARDO Manuel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Akil
+25
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHAMZA Didar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | IVANOV Ivaylo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GOTONOAGA Dorin
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PIRELLI Gennaro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GONCALVES Leonardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | VEG Zsombor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ADAMIAN Arman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+58
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SZCZUROWSKI Kacper | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAITO Tatsuru | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TASOEV Inal | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
RINER Teddy
+69
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GUO Zongying | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MILANI Francesca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NIKOLIC Milica | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | PONT Blandine | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+58
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOCHER Fabienne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+71
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARTIN Jasmine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | FUNAKUBO Haruka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GALITSKAIA Kseniia
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OBRADOVIC Anja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHARIR Gili | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIOVESANA Lubjana | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | LESKI Andreja | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+75
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATSUURI Nyam-Erdene | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAIMAZOVA Madina
+13
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KANTSAVAYA Darya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PEKOVIC Jovana
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZABIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |