Colossal Crabs
World Judo Championships - Doha
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TIRSINA Alexandru
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIRAS Matteo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHYAR Walide | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MARUYAMA Joshiro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ABE Hifumi
+65
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DOUKKALI Hassan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHOJAZODA Behruzi | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STUMP Nils | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NOMANOV Obidkhon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+49
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GANDIA Adrian | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | BONFERRONI Aurelien | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CAVELIUS Timo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEE Joonhwan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BORCHASHVILI Wachid | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MUKI Sagi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NAGASE Takanori
+64
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GRIGORIAN Aram | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | FLORENTINO Robert | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NYMAN Marcus | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MURAO Sanshiro
+55
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BALANTA Francisco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BEZDEK Martin
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANTONIOU Giannis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | PRIILINN TURK Karl | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | YUSUPOV Alisher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KRIKBAY Galymzhan
+30
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GUO Zongying | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MILANI Francesca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NIKOLIC Milica | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | PONT Blandine | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+58
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOCHER Fabienne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+71
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GALITSKAIA Kseniia | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 3 | KAJZER Kaja | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HUH Mimi | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOZKURT Hasret | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
FUNAKUBO Haruka
+122
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IVANESCU Florentina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | TAKAICHI Miku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHIN Chaewon
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIANGI Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PILECKAITE Ugne
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUKA Loriana | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | PEKOVIC Jovana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | TCHEUMEO Audrey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KANTSAVAYA Darya
+22
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZABIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |