Manic Queens
Ulaanbaatar Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PLAFKY Moritz
-3
-60 kg
SETZ Martin
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHOJAZODA Behruzi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | OSMANOV Nurlan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | KHAZHALIEV Ayub | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OLIN Valtteri
+21
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CUSACK Scott | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | KHUBETSOV Alan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAVELIUS Timo
+7
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSERENBAT Gan-Erdene
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOEHLER Laurin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BATBAATAR Sumiyabayar
-3
-100 kg
AMANJOL Arman
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MALCA Tamar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | YOSHIOKA Hikari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GILIAZOVA Sabina
+28
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Leonie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHISHIME Ai | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
+18
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HUH Mimi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KAJZER Kaja
+6
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BADUROVA Kamila | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHARIR Gili | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZACHOVA Renata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | NABEKURA Nami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OZBAS Szofi
+34
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KIM Hyemi | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
SOOK Emilie
-6
-70 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | UMEKI Mami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | WAGNER Anna-Maria | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | SAMPAIO Patricia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOEHM Alina
+25
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VLADIMIROVA Daria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |