Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OMIROV Aybek
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VALADIER PICARD Romain
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LEE Harim
+62
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GARCIA TORNE David
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GOBERT Maxime
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FUJISAKA Taikoh
+41
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KHAZHALIEV Ayub
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
KANG Heoncheol
+1
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GLEESON Bearach
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BULGAN Batbold
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHUBETSOV Alan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOHARA Kenya
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LEE Joonhwan
+53
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAJIMA Goki
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MADSEN Mathias
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BILALOV Niiaz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KUCZERA Piotr
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
WOLF Aaron
+51
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
USUKHBAYAR Perenleijamts
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TASOEV Inal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YOUN Jaegu
+7
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALIYEVA Konul
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LEE Hyekyeong
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COSTA Catarina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RISHONY Shira
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
YOSHIOKA Hikari
+73
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHISHIME Ai
+13
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YEUNG Nok Lam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DEGUCHI Christa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PARK Eunsong
+15
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DASHKINOVA Zulhumar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SHARIR Gili
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Juyeon
+3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOOK Emilie
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Hyemi
+13
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LOBNIK Metka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Minju
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IVANOVA Mariia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NUNES Rochele
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KIM Hayun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Hyeonji
+22
+78 kg
+348