Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROSADO Moises
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JUAREZ Arath
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CONCEICAO Ryan
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AYALA Juan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SILVA Chrystian
+47
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SALAMANCA Dangelo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LIMA Willian
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VEGA Juan Pablo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ETCHECHURY Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FALCAO Gabriel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEMIRE Justin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HACHEMI Yanis
+42
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HALLAK Gianni
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOTHOME Henrique
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PEREZ Jorge
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MORALES Tomas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
AYALA Samuel
+39
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUNOZ Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DIAZ Diego
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ASSIS Gustavo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MACEDO Rafael
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROMO Rafael
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIMA Lucas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HUMBERTO Andre
+6
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
URRA Patricio
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SILVA Rafael
+62
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YUCRA Millaray
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PRADO Giovanna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JARA Erika
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
RESTREPO Daniela
+33
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CALDERON Camila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CACERES Barbara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ECHEVARRIA Francine
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
LEMOS Thayna
+46
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUNOZ Sasha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOMEZ Brisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HERNANDEZ Micaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ORTIZ Renata
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOTO Javiera
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JASPE Emily Daniela
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOLDEN Sara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VALENCIA Karla
+21
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIGUEROA Mackarenna
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MYERS Melissa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ROSA Eduarda
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALAMIN Yasmin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CASTILLO Katia
+25
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CARRASCO Vaythiare
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OLAYA Brenda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ESPINOZA Adela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
COLON Sairy
+30
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
QUEVEDO Katherine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CONTRERAS Fujiko
-3
+78 kg
+399