Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROSADO Moises
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JUAREZ Arath
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CONCEICAO Ryan
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AYALA Juan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SILVA Chrystian
+47
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SALAMANCA Dangelo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LIMA Willian
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HERNANDEZ Tomas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FALCAO Gabriel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ETCHECHURY Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ADARVEZ Karim
+18
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MORALES Tomas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DAVIS Bryan
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUNOZ Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DIAZ Diego
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ASSIS Gustavo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MACEDO Rafael
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMA Lucas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DARGOLTZ Ivo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
+42
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
URRA Patricio
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafael
+31
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROJAS Mikaela
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JARA Erika
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
+40
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOPEZ Gabriela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ECHEVARRIA Francine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CALDERON Camila
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BARRIONUEVO Aracelly
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAVIDIA Astrid
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VELASQUEZ Antonia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ORTIZ Renata
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HERNANDEZ Micaela
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VALENCIA Karla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ Constanza
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TITTARELLI Belen
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
+43
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIGUEROA Mackarenna
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MYERS Melissa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ROSA Eduarda
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALAMIN Yasmin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CASTILLO Katia
+25
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLAYA Brenda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CARRASCO Vaythiare
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VENEGAS Karina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHAVEZ PINANGO Zunilda
+6
-78 kg
+300