Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
QUVATOV Muhammadsoleh
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
REVOL Cedric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BLIEV Ayub
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SUFIEV Mehrzod
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
RUZIEV Doston
+36
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ABULADZE Iago
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MAMMADALIYEV Rashid
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DRIS Messaoud Redouane
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STODOLSKI Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
+58
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GNAMIEN Tizie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
+6
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ANUARBEKOV Yermakhan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SMINK Jesper
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TALIBOV Vugar
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
CLERGET Axel
+41
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETERSILKA Falk
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOSTOEV Dzhafar
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KANIKOVSKIY Matvey
+100
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ANTONIOU Giannis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+59
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FIGUEROA Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILANI Francesca
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SCUTTO Assunta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TYNBAYEVA Galiya
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
DUDINA Kristina
+24
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VALIYEVA Aydan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GONZALEZ Leonie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KADAMBOEVA Sita
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TAKEDA Ryoko
+52
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PARDAYEVA Maysa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOPRAK Acelya
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAKRETSKAYA Yana
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BELKADI Amina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN LIESHOUT Joanne
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
KIM Jisu
+62
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FENG Yingying
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAIGANJI Riho
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHMELEVA Antonina
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IGL Raffaela
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
IZUMI Mao
+59
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PATIL Apoorva Mahesh
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
XU Shiyan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FONTAINE Lea
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SU Xin
+42
+78 kg
+575