Mad Butterflies
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIM Won Jin
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TUTASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHAZHALIEV Ayub | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | VALIYEV Telman | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NARKULOV Askar | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | SMAGULOV Zhansay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Akil
+16
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RIZOEV Shodmon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SOBIROV Muso
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANUARBEKOV Yermakhan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | SMINK Jesper | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TALIBOV Vugar | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KHALMURZAEV Khusen | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
CLERGET Axel
+41
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BILALOV Niiaz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ANTONIOU Giannis | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SCHREIBER Jonas | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TUSHISHVILI Guram | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+59
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DUDINA Kristina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FIGUEROA Julia
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TORO SOLER Ariane | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DANILOVICH Kseniya | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GIUFFRIDA Odette | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | RYHEUL Amber | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
+27
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PARDAYEVA Maysa | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CORNELISSE Pleuni | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TOPRAK Acelya | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GJAKOVA Nora | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
+84
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NURULLOEVA Marjona | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZACHOVA Renata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HAECKER Katharina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | FAZLIU Laura | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LILUASHVILI Dali
+38
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FENG Yingying | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAIGANJI Riho
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHMELEVA Antonina | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | MA Zhenzhao | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IGL Raffaela | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | POSVITE Fanny Estelle | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SAMPAIO Patricia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IZUMI Mao
+59
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NUNES Rochele | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |