Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TUPYTSKYI Denys
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LATSCHINJAN Hratschik
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STARKEL David
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NAJI David
+16
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PONGRACZ Bence
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SCHWANDER Lionel
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TUTUNAROV Yoan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NICOLETTI Matteo
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WITZIG Tom
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NEBOTOV Serhii
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
THOMAS Peter
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
+112
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SALISZ Mateusz
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STARK Vladimir
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOTH Benedek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BADASH Iftach
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
+23
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KIELESINSKI Jakub
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DAVYDCHUK Yaroslav
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KELLIJ Nick
+13
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KNAPEK Radim
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BEZDEK Martin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HUTSOL Danylo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YERSHOV Oleksii
+10
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STOSIC Andrija
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
UDSILAURI Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BAGRIN Alin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
MOISIEIEV Alieksiei
+41
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ONYSK Oliwia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DENGG Lisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
SUPERSON Anastasiia
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
SERRA Chiara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RIZNAR Urska
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
DE LUCA Giulia Italia
+13
-52 kg
PODOLAK Arleta
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ROTTIER Naomi
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FOLGER Viktoria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SIMIC Nina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ANTIPINA Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VARGA Brigitta
+52
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN WONDEREN Dagmar
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOCK Samira
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KULIC Karla
+29
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAKUS Nika
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WEILAND Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAGI Nikolett
+22
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARANIC Ivana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
HOMAN Khrystyna
+15
+78 kg
+361