Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WAIZENEGGER Jesse
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ADRIF Nordine
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VISKOV Nazar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEUTGEB Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ANDRASI Marton
+9
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOFFAT Aiden
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOCHAV Guy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GASSNER Samuel
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LENNERT Vilmos
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOACK Gerrit
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TSURKAN Igor
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
TOTH Benedek
+54
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VRHOVNIK Marko
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PANKOWSKI Jakub
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KRYZHANSKYI Marat
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAVASI Balint
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOCANU Iurie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BEZDEK Martin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HERBST Daniel
+58
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STOSIC Andrija
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
UDSILAURI Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BAGRIN Alin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
MOISIEIEV Alieksiei
+41
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUPERSON Anastasiia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ADRASTI Elisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ONYSK Oliwia
-6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NAHUM Gal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RIZNAR Urska
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PAAR Viktoria
-6
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUENCH Jadzia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DORI Romi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHYLOVA Alina
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FRIDEN Chiara
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ROTTIER Naomi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FOLGER Viktoria
+13
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VAN WONDEREN Dagmar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAVCAR Zarja
-6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAKUS Nika
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WEILAND Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAGI Nikolett
+22
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOMAN Khrystyna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DIJKSTRA Carmen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
+28
+78 kg
+216