Manic Cows
Niamey African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALLASSANE Moctar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NYIMANA Kevin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IDRISSA SALEY Ridouane
-6
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OUMAROU Halidou Anza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AREMU Kehinde | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MUNGANDU Steven | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DIALLO Youssouf
+6
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MUSARIRI Majaji | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAYE Serigne | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | DADIE Guillaume | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
HOUSSEIN Aden-Alexandre
+84
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KABDANI Hamza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ESHNIBA Ahmed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | EJEBA Abdulrahman | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SACKO Sory
+24
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CEESAY Abdourahman | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DIAO Abderahmane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ABDOULAYE DIALLO Aboubacar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ELLAFI Mohamed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BELGAID Jaad
+45
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ABDOULKADER Amadou Seydou | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | NDIAYE Libasse | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KOBENA Koffi Kreme
+30
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | FOFANA Moustapha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | POLNEAU Boduit Wilfried Anderson | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NDIAYE Mbagnick
+30
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | KANYAMUNEZA Signoline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOUBACAR SEYDOU Zara | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SELE-ERE Mathias
+9
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | AUDU Franca | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | AICHATOU Ibrahim Ousmane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SONKO Diodio
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ESTEVES Mariana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NKOU MBALLA Jeanne Louise | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DZATO Evelyn
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | MODI MOUMOUNI Rahina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ODURO Elizabeth | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ETOUA BIOCK Audrey Jeannette
+30
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BIAMI Zita Ornella | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 1 | SONKO Khadija | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
RASOANAIVO RAZAFY Aina Laura
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRANSER Marie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |