Rampant Dogs
Luanda African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FERNANDO Alberto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOLA Josiphia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KISOKA Arnold | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | PEDRO Marcelo | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
BARROS Leonardo
+50
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MUGUEL Helder | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ANDRE Leonardo | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | NKERO Fernand | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
PEDRO Edmilson
+42
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KASOTA Gedeon | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KALEZI Steve | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CAMOTA Dosade | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | TERADA Masayuki | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
CANDEIRO Antonio
+38
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DILO Alberto | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VUNGE Antunes | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | KOUAMBA Terence | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
AFONSO Wilson Bimbi
+35
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SUNGUE Ramiro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SILVA Deny | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DIAO Abderahmane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TCHISSENDE Adriano
+27
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MBONGA Nobel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOBENA Koffi Kreme | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MANONGHO Luc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CAMBAMBA Audacio
+9
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BONGA BONGA Jeremie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MUSUMADI Clement | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NDIAYE Mbagnick | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TONET Dilson | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DA SILVA Piter
+37
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DOS SANTOS Rosa | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AYMARD Virginia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GABRIEL Vania | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SEGUNDA Eldimira
+10
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PINHA Beumara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FOFANA Salimata | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FERREIRA Jacira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOURENCO Sonia
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TSEMANE Shenidy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KULIMBALA Joana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | PERREIRA Esperanca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
FREIRE Jeovana
+27
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KONGOLO BITOTA Seraphine | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NENOVA Anastasiya-Alexandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ETOUA BIOCK Audrey Jeannette | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
MUCUNGUI Diassonema
+47
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GABRIEL Marta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RASOANAIVO RAZAFY Aina Laura | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BENTO Olga | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |