Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FERNANDO Alberto
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOLA Josiphia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KISOKA Arnold
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PEDRO Marcelo
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
BARROS Leonardo
+50
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUGUEL Helder
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ANDRE Leonardo
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NKERO Fernand
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
PEDRO Edmilson
+42
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CATELELA Aires
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CAMOTA Dosade
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KALEZI Steve
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GABRIEL Zeferino
+9
-73 kg
SOWE Amadou
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUNGUE Ramiro
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVA Deny
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DIAO Abderahmane
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TCHISSENDE Adriano
+27
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NZEKIA Patricio
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MANONGHO Luc
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MATEUS Silvio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOBENA Koffi Kreme
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NDIAYE Libasse
+46
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DA SILVA Piter
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BONGA BONGA Jeremie
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GABRIEL Vania
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SONKO Diakhou Sene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AYMARD Virginia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KANYAMUNEZA Signoline
+27
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KALELESSA Mariana
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BABA MATIA Marie Celine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVA Djamila
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SONKO Diodio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BUET Lea
+31
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERREIRA Esperanca
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PEDRO Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TSEMANE Shenidy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BUNDY Noemia
+12
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAIME Maria Domingas
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALBERTO Crismila
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MUCUNGUI Diassonema
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ETOUA BIOCK Audrey Jeannette
+32
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JOSE Luisa
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NIANGI Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BIAMI Zita Ornella
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
RASOANAIVO RAZAFY Aina Laura
+31
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AUGUSTO Salome
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AGONO WORA Karene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CESAR Tuwane De Fatima
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SONA Chanceline
+12
-78 kg
SAGNA Georgette
0
+78 kg
+319