Courageous Crabs
Luanda African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FERNANDO Alberto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOLA Josiphia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KISOKA Arnold | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | PEDRO Marcelo | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
BARROS Leonardo
+50
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUGUEL Helder | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BARTOLOMEU Rodrigues
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NDONG NZE NKALA Ety Marc Tevia | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TERADA Masayuki | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DADIE Guillaume | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
AGOSTINHO MANUEL Canda
+7
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VUNGE Antunes | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | DILO Alberto | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | CATERCA David | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
NDIAYE Saliou
+26
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | CAMONI Manuel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | TCHISSENDE Adriano | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
DIAO Abderahmane
+60
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | FERNANDO Andre | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CAMBAMBA Audacio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | NDIAYE Libasse | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
KOBENA Koffi Kreme
+38
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | JAIME Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DA SILVA Piter | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | POLNEAU Boduit Wilfried Anderson | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
NDIAYE Mbagnick
+34
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SONKO Diakhou Sene | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GABRIEL Vania | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHOMBE Laurinda
-6
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KALELESSA Mariana | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BABA MATIA Marie Celine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SILVA Djamila | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SONKO Diodio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BUET Lea
+31
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PEDRO Paulina | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PERREIRA Esperanca | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | ANTONIO Andreza | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
+51
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | JAIME Maria Domingas | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALBERTO Crismila | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ETOUA BIOCK Audrey Jeannette
+16
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAS Natali | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |