Colossal Cows
Luanda African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FERNANDO Alberto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOLA Josiphia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KISOKA Arnold | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | PEDRO Marcelo | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
BARROS Leonardo
+50
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MUGUEL Helder | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ANDRE Leonardo | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | NKERO Fernand | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
PEDRO Edmilson
+42
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KASOTA Gedeon | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KALEZI Steve | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CAMOTA Dosade | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | TERADA Masayuki | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
CANDEIRO Antonio
+38
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VUNGE Antunes | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | DILO Alberto | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | CATERCA David | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
NDIAYE Saliou
+26
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | CAMONI Manuel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TCHISSENDE Adriano | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DIAO Abderahmane
+30
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NZEKIA Patricio | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MANONGHO Luc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATEUS Silvio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KOBENA Koffi Kreme | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NDIAYE Libasse
+46
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | JAIME Daniel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DA SILVA Piter | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | POLNEAU Boduit Wilfried Anderson | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Capt.
NDIAYE Mbagnick
+68
+100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CHOMBE Laurinda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KANYAMUNEZA Signoline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MAGALHAES Meury | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SONKO Diakhou Sene
+6
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DA CONCEICAO Marcelina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TCHIHALUCA Joaquina
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ANTONIO Andreza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FREIRE Jeovana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KULIMBALA Joana
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | JAIME Maria Domingas | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALBERTO Crismila | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ETOUA BIOCK Audrey Jeannette
+16
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANTONIO Marta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BIAMI Zita Ornella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DIAS Natali | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | NIANGI Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BENTO Olga
+30
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | REBECA Aicha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |