Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OMIROV Aybek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALI Mohsin Gulab
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AGAMAMMEDOV Ali
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KIM Jaehyeon
+30
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOLDASH Kemelbek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SIM Jeamin
0
-66 kg
Capt.
BEN CHALBI Aleddine
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BRAR Harshdeep Singh
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LEE Kwok Wing
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VISAN Vlad
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUKA Rios
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AKIMOV Aibek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BASHAEV Zelimkhan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEE Hongkyu
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZEKAJ Shpati
+24
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALTUWAIJRI Fahad
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZHAPAROV Syimyk
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ANTONIOU Giannis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LEE Seungyeob
+36
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEDIOUI Oumaima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WONG Ka Lee
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DEY Asmita
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
YU Juhee
+39
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SARSENBEK Nurailym
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
HUH Mio
+18
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHIN Yuna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ABDESHOVA Balnur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KASAPI Fationa
+12
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GJAKOVA Debora
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DIMITRIOU Diana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEE Jihyeon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GOLDEN Sara
+24
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LANDOLSI Nihel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
CHOUDHARY Garima
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YU Yejin
+1
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
MAIN Justine Mae
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MAIBAM Indubala Devi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KIM Juyun
+31
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JOSHI Aakriti
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARATOVA Nazgul
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MZOUGUI Sarra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAAN Tulika
+24
+78 kg
+236