Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OMIROV Aybek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALI Mohsin Gulab
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AGAMAMMEDOV Ali
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KIM Jaehyeon
+30
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALTHEYABI Ahmad
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SAINI Jasleen Singh
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DJUMASHEV Dastan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOLDASH Kemelbek
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABASBEKOV Erbol
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
YSTYBAY Aibolat
+114
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAKIRDINOV Nurmukhammed
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TERADA Masayuki
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOLTANOV Begench
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOUSSA Ghady
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VITKAUSKAS Kestutis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Hwigeon
+39
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALSALMAN Shehab
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SEHEN Sajjad
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SEO Kyodong
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHOI Woojin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AMANGELDI Madi
+44
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUKA Rios
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MIQDAD Abdallah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISHENBAEV Anarbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MICHAEL Aristos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VISAN Vlad
+39
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AKIMOV Aibek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BASHAEV Zelimkhan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEE Hongkyu
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZEKAJ Shpati
+24
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALTUWAIJRI Fahad
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZHAPAROV Syimyk
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ANTONIOU Giannis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LEE Seungyeob
+36
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEDIOUI Oumaima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WONG Ka Lee
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DEY Asmita
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
YU Juhee
+39
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SARSENBEK Nurailym
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
HUH Mio
+18
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHIN Yuna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ABDESHOVA Balnur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KASAPI Fationa
+12
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GOLDEN Sara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHARMA Unnati
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TOKAS Himanshi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GJAKOVA Debora
+34
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YU Yejin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
CHOUDHARY Garima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LANDOLSI Nihel
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
MAIN Justine Mae
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MAIBAM Indubala Devi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KIM Juyun
+31
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
MAAN Tulika
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BAE Hye Bin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARATOVA Nazgul
-3
+78 kg
+487