Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHRISTODOULIDES Petros
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STANDKE Maximilian
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KATZ Nathan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FLICKER Tal
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VIERU Denis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SLAMBERGER Lennart
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+61
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NJIE Faye
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BERMEO Bruno
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BUTBUL Tohar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
REITER Lukas
+24
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NUWARAPAKSHA Rajitha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GRAMATIKOV Georgi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DVALASHVILI Zaur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SVIDRAK Mykhailo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
+42
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RENES Tigo
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GUREVITCH Guy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILLI Adam
+16
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SAVYTSKIY Anton
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOEHLER Laurin
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VEG Zsombor
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MAI Louis
+70
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HAMANN Alexander
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PETIT Lois
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MILANI Francesca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YOSHIOKA Hikari
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERNA Kenya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHIRAISHI Hibiki
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GERTSCH Olivia
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
EQUISOAIN Jaione
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BALLHAUS Seija
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
OMORI Akari
+38
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PIOVESANA Lubjana
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOOK Emilie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREZ Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GERCSAK Szabina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
+42
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIAZ Esteysy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOBNIK Metka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KURCHENKO Yuliia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MALONGA Madeleine
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
+53
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ANDREWS Sydnee
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STEVENSON Karen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SANTOS Giovanna
+29
+78 kg
+399