Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YUSIFOV Ahmad
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TAKAKI Matheus
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JARING Emiel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LESIUK Artem
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VALADIER PICARD Romain
+54
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PONGRACZ Bence
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARCIA TORNE David
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BASILE Fabio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
VIERU Denis
+54
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOIBAGAR Darkhan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WICKER Herbert
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HOJAK Martin
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OSMANOV Adil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PELIVAN Petru
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GJAKOVA Akil
+34
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NUWARAPAKSHA Rajitha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GRAMATIKOV Georgi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DVALASHVILI Zaur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SVIDRAK Mykhailo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
+42
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RADULJ Miljan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETGRAVE Jamal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SAFRANY Peter
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCHARFETTER Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NYMAN Marcus
+31
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CIRJENICS Miklos
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CATHARINA Simeon
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARINIC Enej
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TATAROGLU Ibrahim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KONE Losseni
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KRPALEK Lukas
+51
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIMA Amanda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GERSJES Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TANZER Katharina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FERREIRA Natasha
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
ARAKAWA Tomoka
+52
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERNA Kenya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHIRAISHI Hibiki
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOZKURT Hasret
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TAKANO Ayami
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LISCIANI Sara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DEKETER Manon
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WATANABE Seiko
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TATSUKAWA Momo
+48
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NIANG Assmaa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PEREZ Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KUWAGATA Moka
+15
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NGELEBEYA Liz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OLEK Anna Monta
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURCHENKO Yuliia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LOBNIK Metka
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SUGIMURA Mizuki
+34
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZABIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAVANO Asya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TAKAHASHI Ruri
+59
+78 kg
+489