Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YUSIFOV Ahmad
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TAKAKI Matheus
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JARING Emiel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LESIUK Artem
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VALADIER PICARD Romain
+54
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KATZ Nathan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FLICKER Tal
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VIERU Denis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SLAMBERGER Lennart
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+61
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MEYER Luc
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
REITER Lukas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DOUKKALI Hassan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JOVANOVIC Filip
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MAMMADALIYEV Rashid
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BUTBUL Tohar
+48
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
THAOUBANI Housni
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KRIVCHACH Sergii
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GANDIA Adrian
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STERPU Victor
+39
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RADULJ Miljan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETGRAVE Jamal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SAFRANY Peter
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCHARFETTER Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NYMAN Marcus
+62
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZEKAJ Shpati
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SISMANLAR Mert
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAI Louis
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MADSEN Mathias
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VEG Zsombor
+16
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUSUMADI Clement
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CESARINO Joao
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KONE Losseni
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARINIC Enej
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SIPOCZ Richard
+41
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIMA Amanda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GERSJES Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TANZER Katharina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FERREIRA Natasha
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
ARAKAWA Tomoka
+52
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GONZALEZ Leonie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DELGADO Angelica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SIDEROT Maria
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GYERTYAS Roza
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
OMORI Kisumi
+64
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGULHAS Ana
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ALIZADA Fidan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BILODID Daria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BOZKURT Hasret
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OMORI Akari
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+31
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LISCIANI Sara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DEKETER Manon
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WATANABE Seiko
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TATSUKAWA Momo
+48
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NIANG Assmaa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PEREZ Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KUWAGATA Moka
+15
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NGELEBEYA Liz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OLEK Anna Monta
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURCHENKO Yuliia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LOBNIK Metka
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SUGIMURA Mizuki
+34
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STEVENSON Karen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KODAMA Hikaru
-3
+78 kg
+562