Great Squid
Grand Prix Upper Austria
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AVERSA Simone
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KATZ Nathan | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 2 | HERNANDEZ Juan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Round 3 | FLICKER Tal | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | VIERU Denis | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Bronze | SLAMBERGER Lennart | 0 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +10 | IJF |
Capt.
BASILE Fabio
+122
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEYER Luc | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | REITER Lukas | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DOUKKALI Hassan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JOVANOVIC Filip | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MAMMADALIYEV Rashid | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BUTBUL Tohar
+48
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BONFERRONI Aurelien | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MUKYSHEV Aibar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STERPU Victor | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SVIDRAK Mykhailo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
+66
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | SCHARFETTER Thomas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FATIYEV Murad
+10
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | THOMPSON Rhys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ACCOGLI Daniele
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GREENIDGE Wesley | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CROITORU Mircea | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KONE Losseni | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SZCZUROWSKI Kacper | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | TATAROGLU Ibrahim | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SNIPPE Jelle
+39
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETIT Lois | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MILANI Francesca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YOSHIOKA Hikari
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Leonie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | DELGADO Angelica | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SIDEROT Maria | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | GYERTYAS Roza | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
OMORI Kisumi
+64
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GERTSCH Olivia | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | EQUISOAIN Jaione | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PERISIC Marica | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BALLHAUS Seija | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
OMORI Akari
+38
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BELKADI Amina | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | HREBENOZHKO Yuliia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LESKI Andreja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | TATSUKAWA Momo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WATANABE Seiko
+49
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIANG Assmaa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | PEREZ Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KUWAGATA Moka
+15
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NGELEBEYA Liz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OLEK Anna Monta | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KURCHENKO Yuliia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | LOBNIK Metka | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SUGIMURA Mizuki
+34
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STEVENSON Karen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |