Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GUSTIUC Cristian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BYAMBASUREN Sukhbat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TALIBOV Nazir
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MCKENZIE Ashley
+30
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PONGRACZ Bence
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARCIA TORNE David
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BASILE Fabio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VIERU Denis
+27
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WONG Alonso
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YONEZUKA Jack
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CENTRACCHIO Luigi
+16
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NUWARAPAKSHA Rajitha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GRAMATIKOV Georgi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DVALASHVILI Zaur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SVIDRAK Mykhailo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
+42
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ERASHVILI Bakar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MCWATT Stuart
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BEZDEK Martin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOCANU Iurie
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARINIC Enej
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TATAROGLU Ibrahim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KONE Losseni
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KRPALEK Lukas
+51
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PETIT Lois
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MILANI Francesca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YOSHIOKA Hikari
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GONZALEZ Leonie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DELGADO Angelica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SIDEROT Maria
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GYERTYAS Roza
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
OMORI Kisumi
+64
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GERTSCH Olivia
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
EQUISOAIN Jaione
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BALLHAUS Seija
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Capt.
OMORI Akari
+76
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SCHMIDT Agatha
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
HOWELL Gemma
+4
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
POGACNIK Anka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERCSAK Szabina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERNHOLM Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JAGER Hilde
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KUKA Loriana
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FREITAS Beatriz
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DERKS Lieke
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MALONGA Madeleine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SUGIMURA Mizuki
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
+47
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZABIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAVANO Asya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TAKAHASHI Ruri
+59
+78 kg
+455