Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KARAHAN Emirhan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WELING Bart
+10
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GABOR Aron
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ALTEMIROV Deny
-3
-66 kg
ADAM Michel
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEN HAROCH Segev
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
IHANAMAKI Eetu
+15
-81 kg
CIRIC Mihailo
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NASIRLI Ruslan
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DJINOVIC Filip
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KAPPELMEIER Kilian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STOJKOV Aleksandar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
FREY Karl-Richard
+44
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STOSIC Andrija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PEROVIC Jovan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BELZ Marvin
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HANDAN Narin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GRAU Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
+49
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DER SALM Franka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DE LUCA Giulia Italia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CINCI Zeliha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+39
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOMMER Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ABRAHAM Titanilla
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PATRI Tea
-3
-57 kg
CORRAO Alessia
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AYDIN Yagmur Naz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CZERLAU Jennifer
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KULIC Karla
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
YILMAZ Nurcan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAGI Nikolett
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GALANDI Marlene
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
+53
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAHLON Shoshana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ESIR Kubranur
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NORCIC Nicki
+27
+78 kg
+273