Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MATZLIAH Amit
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WELING Bart
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KARAHAN Emirhan
+6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RADOVIC Petar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DAPIC Leon
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MACAR Uros
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
WITZIG Tom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZEGEDI Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KARIMOV Chusniddin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VALIYEV Telman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ALIYEV Ibrahim
+75
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SALISZ Mateusz
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WINKLER Ari
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DUN Mo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOTH Botond
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN WINDEN Coen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
IMAMVERDIEV Magerram
+68
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MILETIC Toni
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MARIC Domagoj
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAPPELMEIER Kilian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KUNSZABO Luca
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NASIRLI Ruslan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PLJEVALJCIC Nikola
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
MIRZAYEV Aslan
+38
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BELZ Marvin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WITASSEK Yvo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SKALEC Marcel
+15
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZELECZKI Szabina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STOKLOSA Natalia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
GRAU Helena
+9
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FERNANDEZ Michelle
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TEDESCHI Alessia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
DE LUCA Giulia Italia
+18
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JANSSEN Danique
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LECHARLIER Manon
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KARADEMIR Ezgi
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FILIPOVIC Ines
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FOLGER Viktoria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FISCHER Malin
+18
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MICIC Una
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BETEMPS Cecilia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DYBA Anna
+19
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERSCHAERE Vicky
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
JAKUS Nika
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TORKAR Urska
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
0
+78 kg
+257