Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GRBIC Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WAIZENEGGER Jesse
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAJI David
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
RAFAILOV Lior
+46
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OZCAN Abdullah Berkin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VOIGT Johann
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIDA Andras
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHWANDER Lionel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PASHAYEV Ruslan
+52
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PANDUREVIC Srdjan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BUYUKESER Talha
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BOROS Bence
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GOMBOC Adrian
+23
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEN HAROCH Segev
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
IHANAMAKI Eetu
+15
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HYTONEN Leonidas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MUSIL Radomir
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUSIC Nikola
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KANSY Fabian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DROSTE Tom
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
NERPEL Gergely
+58
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUNSZABO Luca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MIRZAYEV Aslan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FREY Karl-Richard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PETERSILKA Falk
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KAPPELMEIER Kilian
+42
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUNER Furkan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WITASSEK Yvo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MARINIC Enej
+42
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZELECZKI Szabina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STOKLOSA Natalia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
GRAU Helena
+9
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DER SALM Franka
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DE LUCA Giulia Italia
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CINCI Zeliha
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
STANGAR Anja
+78
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POLASKOVA Kristyna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GERTSCH Olivia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AVANZATO Carlotta
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAWOROWSKI Naemi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALSGAARD Rosa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FOLGER Viktoria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
POHL Dena
+52
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DYBA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MICIC Una
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SUNJEVIC Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BETEMPS Cecilia
+19
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CALEO Irene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SAMIE Victoria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JOHNSSON Liv
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SAGI Nikolett
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAHLON Shoshana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ESIR Kubranur
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NORCIC Nicki
+27
+78 kg
+496