Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WELING Bart
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KARAHAN Emirhan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ANDRASI Marton
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RAFAILOV Lior
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FECZKO Csanad
+28
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VIDA Andras
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KRSMANOVIC Pavle
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SCHIRALDI Michele
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OZCAN Abdullah Berkin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
ALIYEV Tofig
+26
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POMAZI Dominik
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VALIYEV Telman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WAIZENEGGER John
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
ELBAZ Yehonatan
+16
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WITTWER Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
STARK Vladimir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAKINEN Oskari
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HYTONEN Leonidas
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MUSIL Radomir
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUSIC Nikola
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KANSY Fabian
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DROSTE Tom
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NERPEL Gergely
+116
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NASIRLI Ruslan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DJINOVIC Filip
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KAPPELMEIER Kilian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STOJKOV Aleksandar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FREY Karl-Richard
+22
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BELZ Marvin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STOSIC Andrija
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZELECZKI Szabina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STOKLOSA Natalia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
GRAU Helena
+9
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PETROVIC Mila
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TEDESCHI Alessia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KURAS Marta
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CINCI Zeliha
+37
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAKSUMIC Mia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MAMIRA Luca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZIEGLER Jana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MATIKAINEN Pihla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEOPOLD Maya
+25
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALSGAARD Rosa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SIMIC Nina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PICCIN Cristina
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AYDIN Yagmur Naz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CZERLAU Jennifer
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KULIC Karla
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CALEO Irene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SAMIE Victoria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JOHNSSON Liv
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SAGI Nikolett
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARIC Sara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NORCIC Nicki
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZALECZNA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KAHLON Shoshana
+12
+78 kg
+354