Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GRBIC Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WAIZENEGGER Jesse
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAJI David
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
RAFAILOV Lior
+46
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GABOR Aron
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ALTEMIROV Deny
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BATAILLON Alexis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DIVLJAN Vuk
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JOVANOVIC Filip
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VALIYEV Telman
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SZEGEDI Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NOTEBAERT Emile
+50
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEN HAROCH Segev
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
IHANAMAKI Eetu
+15
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MRKOVIC Lovre
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PAJIC Djordje
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUNSZABO Luca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MIRZAYEV Aslan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FREY Karl-Richard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PETERSILKA Falk
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KAPPELMEIER Kilian
+42
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GUNER Furkan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
CUPIC Lazar
+1
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HANDAN Narin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GRAU Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
+49
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FERNANDEZ Michelle
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TEDESCHI Alessia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
DE LUCA Giulia Italia
+18
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AVANZATO Carlotta
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POLASKOVA Kristyna
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERFAILLIE Luna
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZIEGLER Jana
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SAMARDZIC Andjela
+86
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALSGAARD Rosa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PICCIN Cristina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AFYONLU Habibe
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
SIMIC Nina
+35
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DYBA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MICIC Una
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SUNJEVIC Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BETEMPS Cecilia
+19
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CALEO Irene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SAMIE Victoria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JOHNSSON Liv
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SAGI Nikolett
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAHLON Shoshana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ESIR Kubranur
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NORCIC Nicki
+27
+78 kg
+409