Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GAUCH David
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANDRASI Marton
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SOYONOV Osher
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WELING Bart
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NAJI David
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
+31
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OZCAN Abdullah Berkin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VOIGT Johann
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIDA Andras
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHWANDER Lionel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PASHAYEV Ruslan
+52
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FISCHER Gaspard
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YAACOBI Gal
-3
-73 kg
Capt.
DRUZETA Dominik
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JOZELJIC Ivan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MIHAJLOVIC Milan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERSHADSKY Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PFAF Michal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MILETIC Toni
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NERPEL Gergely
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DROSTE Tom
+65
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BERTALANIC ZIZEK Gal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FREY Karl-Richard
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DJINOVIC Filip
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MIRZAYEV Aslan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NASIRLI Ruslan
+27
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PLOEHNERT Paavo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GUNER Furkan
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
+41
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VASKA Fanni
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ARSLAN Melisa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DER SALM Franka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DE LUCA Giulia Italia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CINCI Zeliha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+39
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AVANZATO Carlotta
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POLASKOVA Kristyna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERFAILLIE Luna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZIEGLER Jana
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
+43
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GARDASEVIC Tamara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PETER Fruzsina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FISCHER Malin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KARADEMIR Ezgi
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YEKSAN Ayten
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FILIPOVIC Ines
+43
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KULIC Karla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AYDIN Yagmur Naz
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
REDDIG Mareike
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DYBA Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
+44
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CALEO Irene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GOBEC Lea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAMIE Victoria
-6
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIS Wiktoria
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARANIC Ivana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZALECZNA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KALENDER Mine
+28
+78 kg
+434