Wild Dogs
Dushanbe Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BAKHTIYOROV Kamoliddin | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BLIEV Ayub | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABDULAEV Ramazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | QUVATOV Muhammadsoleh | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MKHEIDZE Luka
+38
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DZHEBOV Obid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUBA Daikii
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GREEN Joshua | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | AXUS Benjamin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TOKTASSYN Islam
+12
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERLINER Kell | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
+13
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TASSIER Loris | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KLAMMERT David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MATIJASS Martin | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | MAMATRAKHIMOV Jakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
HAJIYEV Eljan
+43
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAI Louis | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
LIVEZE Kenny
+1
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ELMURODOV Ibrohimjon | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ABRAMOV Erik | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SZCZUROWSKI Kacper | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+41
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PLATTEN Amy | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALIYEVA Leyla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HAN Shuaixia
+19
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NUGAEVA Liliia | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZHU Yeqing | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HUH Mio
+13
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | AMINOVA Shukurjon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZIEGLER Jana
+9
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POHL Dena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KHOJIEVA Farangiz
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WROBLEWSKA Eliza | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OLSEN Laerke | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
PINOT Margaux
+84
-70 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OTGONBAYAR Khuslen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | REID Emma | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | OLEK Anna Monta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WAGNER Anna-Maria
+42
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WOLSZCZAK Kinga | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |