Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAHMADIZODA Muhammad
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CARLINO Andrea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MERLIN Maxime
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SETZ Martin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FRYER Michael
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PASHAYEV Ruslan
+21
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BLIMGOTOV Biaslan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STODOLSKI Adam
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OSMANOV Nurlan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
+140
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BERLINER Kell
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
+13
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BERSHADSKY Daniel
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AVTAR SINGH
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TURABOEV Otabek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOVELL-HEWITT Harry
+6
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ELMURODOV Ibrohimjon
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABRAMOV Erik
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+41
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TURSUNBOEVA Fotimakhon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
QURBONZODA Madina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
+24
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NUGAEVA Liliia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZHU Yeqing
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HUH Mio
+13
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BALLHAUS Seija
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KHOJIEVA Farangiz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
IVANESCU Florentina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OBERAN Iva
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POHL Dena
+22
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HAWKES Rachael
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NAZAROVA Shokhista
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KUKA Loriana
+31
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OTGONBAYAR Khuslen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
REID Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OLEK Anna Monta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ERKINBAEVA Saneayim
-3
+78 kg
+359