Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
QUVATOV Muhammadsoleh
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SETZ Martin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FRYER Michael
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PASHAYEV Ruslan
+21
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALIEV Abdulla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAM Eric
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HALAVACHOU Ruslan
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AXUS Benjamin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ALIYEV Ibrahim
+38
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BRAR Harshdeep Singh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
EGUTIDZE Anri
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GISMONDO Andrea
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HAJIYEV Eljan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TASSIER Loris
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BASHAEV Zelimkhan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LIVEZE Kenny
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUMRIC Zlatko
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MADSEN Mathias
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAI Louis
+19
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DELVERT Clement
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CARRILLO Edna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TANZER Katharina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STOJADINOV Andrea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
+36
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HUH Mio
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DIOGO Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ZHU Yeqing
+31
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PARDAYEVA Maysa
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CAI Qi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TONIOLO Veronica
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
TOPRAK Acelya
+18
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BADUROVA Kamila
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHOUDHARY Garima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUKA Loriana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KANTSAVAYA Darya
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE VILLIERS Moira
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
REID Emma
+25
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DAMBADARJAA Nominzul
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NUNES Rochele
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LUCHT Renee
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAAN Tulika
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
VLADIMIROVA Daria
+28
+78 kg
+252