Wild Elephants
Dubrovnik European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BLASZCZAK Igor | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STARKEL David | 0 | +8 | -6 | 0 | +2 | IJF |
Repechage | FRIDMAN Idan | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Repechage | ROSEN Roie | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | SHULMAN Ariel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
+120
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RIPSATER Isac | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RIBAC Hugo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KUNZE Nicolas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FELIZIANI Marco Valerio | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JAFFART Thomas | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GASITASHVILI Guram
+62
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | HERMODSSON Olof | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CULLHAJ Indrit | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JOVANOVIC Filip | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | RUEBO Jano | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BATCHAEV Zelemkhan
+52
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BERGANT Adam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ZOROTOVIC Luka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GRAMKOW Tim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DUYCK Jarne | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BEDEL Kenny Komi
+45
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN HERK Ian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DROSTE Tom | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage | PAPOYAN Aslan | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Repechage | SCHARFETTER Thomas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BAIGAZY Ayan
+24
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROZGA Ivan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BULTHUIS Kylian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUMRIC Marko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | DJINOVIC Filip | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ACCOGLI Daniele
+40
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAMANN Alexander | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN KAMPEN Stef | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MAJOWSKI Dominik | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | VUJICIC Vasilije | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YEDILBAYEV Madi
+24
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DJADANE Lucie | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GRAU Helena | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MACABREY Elodie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
+28
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SVECNJAK Matea | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NAHUM Gal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ABEUOVA Tolganay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
STANGAR Anja
+43
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PSENICNJAK Tena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KURMANBAY Balnur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEOPOLD Maya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ARTHUIS Morgane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel
+24
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KALLINGER Laura | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUYULOVA Esmigul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | CHRISTENSEN Helene | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage | ALSGAARD Rosa | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | CORRAO Alessia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NALBAT Kamile
+34
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KULIC Karla | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN WONDEREN Dagmar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SUNJEVIC Ivana | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | VIOLIC Andela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |