Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DI NICOLA Leo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZAKAJEV Djabrail
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ROSEN Roie
+32
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IDIGOV Abdul-Rahman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DANTE Amir
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MICELI Mattia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALTEMIROV Deny
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GASITASHVILI Guram
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar
+58
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KLIKOVAC Petar
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SHORT Oliver
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOCHAV Guy
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOSKA Olaf
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RUEBO Jano
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ADAM Michel
+120
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERGANT Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZOROTOVIC Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GRAMKOW Tim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DUYCK Jarne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BEDEL Kenny Komi
+45
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAATHE Karl
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VUCUREVIC Bozidar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CIRIC Mihailo
+9
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ACCOGLI Daniele
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ROZGA Ivan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NIEDERDORFER Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FREY Karl-Richard
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BULTHUIS Kylian
+21
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAMANN Alexander
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN KAMPEN Stef
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MAJOWSKI Dominik
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YEDILBAYEV Madi
+24
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MACABREY Elodie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILLY Coralie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRAU Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MILIC Nevena
+39
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SVECNJAK Matea
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAHUM Gal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABEUOVA Tolganay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAUDRY Lea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DORI Romi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DELBAEN Eveline
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NALBAT Emma
+6
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PICCIN Cristina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SIMIC Nina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALSGAARD Rosa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DAAMEN Maartje
+24
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KULIC Karla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MURPHY Bertille
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VAN WONDEREN Dagmar
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
IGL Raffaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DESOBRY BOHLE Marion
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
PRODAN Karla
+31
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DURAND Tahina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RAMAZANOVA Akerke
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NORCIC Nicki
+13
+78 kg
+477