Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STANDKE Maximilian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEUTGEB Daniel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ADAMYAN Vache
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHULMAN Ariel
+25
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MIJIC Petar
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
WEISSER Patrick
+14
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KLIKOVAC Petar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SHORT Oliver
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOCHAV Guy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOSKA Olaf
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RUEBO Jano
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ADAM Michel
+60
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERGANT Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZOROTOVIC Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GRAMKOW Tim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DUYCK Jarne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BEDEL Kenny Komi
+45
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STRAZA Tin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCHARFETTER Thomas
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUCUREVIC Bozidar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN HERK Ian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RAICEVIC Novo
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
LENZ Johann
+59
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VEZJAK Jaro
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUFAJ Ardian
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BEZDEK Martin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BULTHUIS Kylian
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
FREY Karl-Richard
+62
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SESTAK Karlo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VRACAR Igor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YEDILBAYEV Madi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAJOWSKI Dominik
+9
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SEVIN Marion
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GRAU Helena
+24
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SVECNJAK Matea
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAHUM Gal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABEUOVA Tolganay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETROVIC Mila
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOMMER Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BAUDRY Lea
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HENNINGER Elin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOEBEL Laila
+40
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DAAMEN Maartje
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUNJEVIC Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VAN WONDEREN Dagmar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FRANZOSI Ludovica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MURPHY Bertille
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRODAN Karla
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DESOBRY BOHLE Marion
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MENGUCCI Carolina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
IGL Raffaela
+40
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NORCIC Nicki
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DURAND Tahina
-3
+78 kg
+430