Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZAKAJEV Djabrail
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROSEN Roie
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STARKEL David
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ADAMYAN Vache
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
PLAFKY Moritz
+50
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IDIGOV Abdul-Rahman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DANTE Amir
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MICELI Mattia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALTEMIROV Deny
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GASITASHVILI Guram
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar
+58
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PRZYBYLSKI Szymon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KARIMOV Chusniddin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JOVANOVIC Filip
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GIVRE Cameron
+21
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GARDASEVIC Nebojsa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOUROS Antoni
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VRHOVNIK Marko
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BULIC Josip
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BEVIZ Barnabas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
METIFIOT Hugo
+6
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VEZJAK Jaro
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUFAJ Ardian
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BEZDEK Martin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BULTHUIS Kylian
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
FREY Karl-Richard
+62
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PEROVIC Jovan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VRACAR Igor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILLI Movli
+28
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DJADANE Lucie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GILLY Coralie
+35
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SVECNJAK Matea
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAHUM Gal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABEUOVA Tolganay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAUDRY Lea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DORI Romi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DELBAEN Eveline
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NALBAT Emma
+6
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KALLINGER Laura
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUYULOVA Esmigul
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALSGAARD Rosa
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CORRAO Alessia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NALBAT Kamile
+34
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REDDIG Mareike
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HEYNS Maxine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
EME Clemence
+7
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
IGL Raffaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DESOBRY BOHLE Marion
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
PRODAN Karla
+31
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NORCIC Nicki
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DURAND Tahina
-3
+78 kg
+375